A7109185.jpg

Sport- & Schmerztherapie

Institut für Training und Therapie 

Unterschrift Logo gelb_edited.png

coming soon...

A7100258.jpg

Trainer & Therapeuten die unsere ITT Module absolviert haben.

ITT Logo klein2.PNG

04315 Leipzig - Philipp Weiß

12621 Berlin - Dustin Schleusner

13055 Berlin - Christian Lewin

 

13055 Berlin - Christoph Steinicke

13189 Berlin - Janina Lemme

22049 Hamburg - Niko Rehfinger

22085 Hamburg - Wibke Wirth

22087 Hamburg - Florian Brennecke

 

22143 Hamburg - Andrea Wege


22880 Wedel - Ellen Wagner

23562 Lübeck - Philipp Rey

26121 Oldenburg - Alena Dammann

 

26209 Hatten - Matti Lüers

28203 Bremen - Günter Stoxreiter

 

30173 Hannover - Claas Benk

30177 Hannover - Alexandra Napps

30916 Iserhagen - Nathalie Sommer

 

32457 Porta Westfalica - Maik Piel


33098 Paderborn - Michel Schubert

 

33428 Harsewinkel - Alexander Kramme

34121 Kassel - Ronja Budde

35440 Linden  - Christiane Barton

35444 Biebertal - Alexander Steinborn

 

38640 Goslar - Marcel Zeißig

39114 Magdeburg - Tim Nahrstedt

40217 Düsseldorf - Cedric Wehmeier

40225 Düsseldorf - Felice Wehmeier

 

40225 Düsseldorf - Tim Becker

44229 Dortmund - Jana Pearce

 

45721 Haltern am See - Frederic Kobuß

47807 Krefeld - Robin Wiesemann

48147 Münster - Lukas Brüggemann

 

48153 Münster - Sergej Siekendiek

48565 Steinfurt - Tobias Aepkers

50181 Köln - Sandrina Kreuer


50825 Köln - Philipp Schmieder

 

50931  Köln - Daniel Kaufmann

50937  Köln - Tobias Janowitz

50996  Köln - Nils Sieben


53225 Bonn - Marcel Engelskirchen

55129 Mainz - Sportraum Mainz

 

56068 Koblenz - Christian Lange

56745 Weibern - Sophie Klapperich

57392 Schmallenberg - Josef Heimes

60320 Frankfurt am Main - Milan Rakic

61267 Neu-Anspach - Celina Maier

 

61267 Frankfurt - Daniela Wenzel

61273 Wehrheim - Nina Trolle

64285 Darmstadt - Marius Rentschler

64293 Darmstadt - Thomas Haumbach 

64853 Otzberg - Lea Heinrich

65187 Wiesbaden - Daniel Kraft

 

65207 Wiesbaden - Simone Maurer-Groh

65395 Brensbach - Wiebke Kronz

65549 Limburg an der Lahn - Sebastian Müller

 

65760 Eschborn - Sascha Turek

66663 Merzig - Max Adams 

67346 Speyer - Sabrina Vogel

67659 Kaiserslautern - Thomas Reitmann

69121 Heidelberg - Sebastian Föhrig

 

69126 Heidelberg - Mandy Treutlein

70178 Stuttgart - Leonard Kirsch

 

70190 Stuttgart - Falk Müller

70199 Stuttgart - Eva Maria Unkenholz

70567 Stuttgart - Michael Ferst

70736 Fellbach - Philipp Beinrieder


72108 Rottenburg am Neckar - Konstantin Rösch

72336 Balingen - Anna Kuchelmeister

72555 Metzingen - Ruben Reichert

 

72764 Reutlingen - Moritz Eitel

78315 Radolfzell am Bodensee  - Lina Naesiger

78628 Rottweil - Christian Volkmann

78713 Schramberg - Nicole Müller 

 

81369 München - Laura Zeppenfeld

81925 München - Maximilian Schwatz

84028 Landshut - Lukas Kellner

84489 Burghausen - Magdalena Reith

84489 Burghausen - Alexander Hochschwendner

85221 Dachau - Tobias Heitmeier

 

85560 Ebersberg - Sophie Rapolder

86720 Nördlingen - Martina Lechner

86911 Dießen am Ammersee - Florian Batzer

 

89561 Dischingen - Regina Randler

97941  Tauberbischofsheim - Nika Engert

99330 Geratal -  Nils Milde

 

94545 Hohenau - Patrick Schreiner​

97084 Würzburg - Maximilian Lang
 

NIEDERLANDE

1059 BT Amsterdam - Phillip Moje 

 


ÖSTERREICH

5020 Salzburg - Manuel Langhammer


SCHWEIZ

4051 Basel - Leon Anelmann

 

4051 Basel - Fabricio Pelaez

 

4051 Basel - Miguel Pelaez

 

7302 Landquart - Daniel Mohr

8008 Zürich - Simon Hummer

 

8008 Zürich - Lukas Zauner

8213 Neunkirch - Natascha Maier